Best Non-Division 1 Players: Click Here for Your D2, D3 or NAIA School

After we released the Value Add rankings for Division 1 players, Breitbart Sports received many requests for the best players who do not get full scholarships. If you went to an NCAA Division 1 or 2 school, or an NAIA school, click Control+F to see where the top players at your school rank. Ali Haidar of Michigan Tech did not pick up a basketball until he was 16 years old and now he is the top-rated non-Division 1 player, while some believe 7-footer AJ Matthews of Farmington State will be the 10th player to ever go from Division 3 to the NBA.

These ratings are not the precise measurement at www.valueaddbasketball.com because we do not have all the stats we need for those equations. We also will continue to develop this system to account for the pace of games played by the team, and how good their defense is. For now, these rankings simply weight players at each level of play (NCAA Division 2 players face tougher competition than NAIA Division 2 players etc.) for those players who are among the leaders in points, rebounds, assists, steals and/or blocks.

We list out these stats for the top 50 players, and then list the names of players ranked from 51 to 2000. If a stat is not listed for a player, it simply means he is not one of the leaders in his division in that category.

Rnk Name Team Division Rating Ht PTS REB AST ST BLK
1 Ali Haidar Michigan Tech NCAA2 96.4 6'07'' 451 173     18
2 Wali Hepburn Lock Haven NCAA2 93.5 6'03'' 378 113 71 26  
3 Chad Moore Shepherd NCAA2 89.8 6'04'' 375 167   56  
4 Angelo Sharpless Elizabeth City St. NCAA2 89.3 6'05'' 449 192     20
5 AJ Matthews Farmington St. NCAA3 87.8 7'01'' 398 252     45
6 Kelsey Williams West Va. Wesleyan NCAA2 87.2 6'07'' 326 162     28
7 Bryan Theriot Edinboro NCAA2 86.7 6'09'' 285 148     16
8 Rawlinson, David West Virginia Tech NAIA1 86.0   519   168    
9 Ben Siefert Wheeling Jesuit NCAA2 85.5 6'02'' 299 131 128 43  
10 Garret Kerr USciences NCAA2 84.8 6'03'' 381 215      
11 Trevin Parks Johnson C. Smith NCAA2 84.3 5'09'' 511   83 30  
12 Joshua Ford Mitchell NCAA3 84.1 6'04'' 425 216 62 37  
13 Taylor Hall Bethel (MN) NCAA3 82.9 6'08'' 462 206 67   31
14 Brandon Givens N.C. Wesleyan NCAA3 82.7 6'06'' 561 203      
15 Aric Miller Armstrong NCAA2 82.5 6'03'' 412   76 31  
16 Joe Graessle Tiffin NCAA2 82.4 6'03'' 473   73 64  
17 Tyrik Tucker Old Westbury NCAA3 81.9 6'06'' 401 171 67 62 20
18 Dominykas Milka Saint Rose NCAA2 81.8 6'08'' 311 215     19
19 Colton Hunt Randolph NCAA3 81.7 6'01'' 547 145   63  
20 DORSEY, Anthony Truett-McConnell (Ga.) NAIA1 81.6   625        
21 Tyshawn Patterson North Greenville NCAA2 81.4 6'01'' 400   53 29  
22 Trevor Wages Colorado Mines NCAA2 81.4 6'08'' 287 171   29 25
23 Harvey, Kyle Williams Baptist (Ark.) NAIA1 81.1   435 186      
24 Antonio Stabler Queens (NC) NCAA2 80.5 6'06'' 364 125   28 19
25 Nick Novak Pitt.-Johnstown NCAA2 80.1 6'01'' 431   114 48  
26 Herman, Adam Concordia (Ore.) NAIA2 80.1   560 238      
27 John Petrucelli Molloy NCAA2 79.4 6'04'' 260 135 73 61  
28 Terry Leake Jr. Delta St. NCAA2 79.0 6'05'' 311 170     16
29 Kevin Kotzur St. Mary's (TX) NCAA2 79.0 6'08'' 317 189     20
30 Nick Fox Dallas Baptist NCAA2 78.8 6'07'' 379 146      
31 Kohne, Scott Saint Francis (Ind.) NAIA2 77.3   508 273     53
32 Zimmy Nwogbo Cedarville NCAA2 77.2 6'07'' 343 149   29 22
33 Taylor Koth Ripon NCAA3 76.9 6'02'' 485 192      
34 Winston Douglas Medgar Evers NCAA3 76.6 6'04'' 327 278   53 50
35 Clayton Vette Winona St. NCAA2 76.4 6'09'' 382 164     19
36 Anthony Click Anna Maria NCAA3 76.3 6'04'' 407 149 76 46 27
37 Luis Leao Mercyhurst NCAA2 75.9 6'05'' 404 135     23
38 Karp, Brad Saint Xavier (Ill.) NAIA2 75.9   561 226      
39 Anthonly DiLoreto Crown (MN) NCAA3 75.3 7'01'' 375 244     77
40 Dave Singleton Albright NCAA3 75.1 6'04'' 323 201 121 49  
41 Kaimyn Pruitt Adams St. NCAA2 74.7 6'08'' 200 140   27 20
42 Fields, Canon Kansas Wesleyan NAIA2 74.7   557   128 59  
43 Argelix Gil Concordia (NY) NCAA2 74.7 6'05'' 340 232   36  
44 Antonio Bivins Mass.-Lowell NCAA2 74.6 6'05'' 308 133   34 22
45 Kyle Schleigh Texas-Dallas NCAA3 74.5 6'06'' 438 200   50  
46 Jake Schwarz Lakeland NCAA3 73.8 6'05'' 522 225      
47 Trevon Hamlet Southern Conn. St. NCAA2 73.6 6'06'' 327 113     50
48 Mike Marvin Penn St.-Abington NCAA3 73.3 6'06'' 406 271      
49 Darrien Mack Eckerd NCAA2 73.0 6'06'' 276 121   35  
50 Tyshawn Good Belmont Abbey NCAA2 72.8 6'01'' 508     31

Here is the rest of the top 2000:

 

51, Joe Bell, Mansfield

52, Ben Johnson, Me.-Farmington

53, Nathan Roeder, North Central (MN)

54, Ervin Ezell, Holy Family

55, Vaughn Allen, LIU Post

56, Tyrece Little, Catawba

57, Gerald Boston, Barton

58, Alex Falk, West Liberty

59, John DiBartolomeo, Rochester (NY)

60, Chris Shovlin, Wilkes

61, Josh Humphrey, Pfeiffer

62, Mark Lessen, Eureka

63, Jamar Harry, John Jay

64, Dionelle Rucker, Incarnate Word

65, Antoine Obery, Felician

66, Zach Roddenberry, Harding

67, De'Andre Haskins, Chaminade

68, Cedric Harris, West Liberty

69, Milum, Rodney, LSU Shreveport (La.)

70, Terrence Boyd, Western St.

71, Charles Blue, Limestone

72, Evan Yates, Ashland

73, Nance, Alvin, Philander Smith (Ark.)

74, Karron Johnson, Shaw

75, Carnelius Green, Green Mountain

76, Sandy Underwood, West Ala.

77, Alex Herrera, Fort Lewis

78, Brian Vayda, Clark (MA)

79, Eric Dummermuth, Notre Dame (OH)

80, James Anacreon, Valdosta St.

81, Lamar Mallory, Glenville St.

82, Cedric Ridle Jr., Lincoln (MO)

83, James Lazarcik, Beloit

84, Michael Balkovic, Caldwell

85, Isaiah Prince, Edinboro

86, Steven Samuels, West Ala.

87, Johnson, Richard, Allen (S.C.)

88, Travon Vann, Salisbury

89, Jermaine Bransford, Northeastern St.

90, Towns, Marcel, Great Falls (Mont.)

91, Jeremy Beckett, Delaware Valley

92, Drico Hightower, Montevallo

93, Briscoe, Jamar, Pikeville (Ky.)

94, Mark McLaughlin, Central Wash.

95, Carpenter, Byron, Bluefield (Va.)

96, Russ Conley, Penn St.-Behrend

97, Byron Westmorland, Bowie St.

98, Darrius Williams, Morehouse

99, Joel Borchardt, Maranatha Baptist

100, Dwayne Brunson, Fort Hays St.

101, Will McNeill, Washburn

102, Julius Reid, Florida Tech

103, Taeshon Johnson, Southern Vt.

104, Nate Davis, Heidelberg

105, Richie Bonney, Hobart

106, Scott Theisen, Carleton

107, Jordan Miller, Southwest Minn. St.

108, Bashir Hudson, Wheelock

109, Evrik Gary, Francis Marion

110, Cameron McCaffrey, Augustana (SD)

111, Terrell Lipkins, Charleston (WV)

112, Najee White, Bowie St.

113, Mike McCahey, St. Anselm

114, Mike Clifford, Merrimack

115, Keith Lowe, California (PA)

116, Tim Dezelski, Hillsdale

117, Jack Bramswig, Manhattanville

118, Troran Brown, Montevallo

119, Paul Reynolds, Wesley

120, Anthony Tucker, Minn. St. Moorhead

121, Ashton Brown, Ohio Valley

122, Micah Fraction, Kutztown

123, Moore, Javon, Virginia-Wise (Va.)

124, Epps, Jordan, Missouri Valley

125, Wes Nordquist, Buena Vista

126, Chris Carter, Florida Tech

127, Dwayne Patterson, Concordia (TX)

128, Roy Mabrey, St. Anselm

129, Dominic Lane, Fla. Southern

130, Scott Ferguson, Georgia College

131, Darrell Blanton, Gannon

132, Tyrrel Tate, Fayetteville St.

133, Terez Van Pelt, Concordia-St. Paul

134, Marcus Porter, Goldey-Beacom

135, Colton Burgon, Colorado Mesa

136, Tra Benefield, Chris. Newport

137, Collin Pryor, Northern St.

138, Dazmond Starke, Ky. Wesleyan

139, Dane Jobst, Worcester St.

140, Barnes, Will, Lee (Tenn.)

141, Brandon Davey, Fort Valley St.

142, Luke Meisch, Colorado Mines

143, Larry Veasley, Rust

144, Shorter, Charlie, Mid-America Christian (Okla.)

145, Tyler Wedemeier, Luther

146, Jovan Deare, Medgar Evers

147, Ishmael Hollis, North Ga.

148, Andrew Batiuk, Linfield

149, Omari Murray, Clayton St.

150, Deshaun Hall, Erskine

151, Danny Brooks, Lebanon Valley

152, Lovaglio, Robert, Loyola (La.)

153, Jonathan Merceus, Pace

154, Jarrell Crayton, Mont. St. Billings

155, Marcus Hardy, Palm Beach Atl.

156, Andrew Ensley, Henderson St.

157, Keon Williams, Pace

158, Richey, Fayzon, St. Gregory’s (Okla.)

159, Mitch Stahl, Oakland City

160, Martinez, Robert, Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)

161, Brett Cohen, Haverford

162, Keven Donohue, Union (NY)

163, Dan Kornbaum, Augsburg

164, Akeem Williams, Mass.-Lowell

165, Kayvon Roberts, NYIT

166, Matt Devine, SUNY New Paltz

167, Gerry Wixted, Dickinson

168, Jamel Morris, Glenville St.

169, Morgan Jones, Ohio Dominican

170, Christian Jackson, Frostburg St.

171, Chris Roussell, Southeastern Okla.

172, Curtis Pierce, SUNY Potsdam

173, Patrick Manifold, Me.-Presque Isle

174, Lee Vazquez, Westfield St.

175, Craig Foster, Cameron

176, Jason Norsen, St. John Fisher

177, Derek Kinney, Lake Superior St.

178, Chris Kearney, Catholic

179, Michael Mayer, Williams

180, Chris Dean, North Greenville

181, Hayden Ward, Oswego St.

182, Colby Carr, East Central

183, Teon Russell, Rutgers-Camden

184, Kori Forge, Ark.-Monticello

185, Whis Grant, East Stroudsburg

186, Wortham, BJ, Trinity Christian (Ill.)

187, Brad Ford, Nazareth

188, Dominique Pickett, Brevard

189, O'Dell Eargle, Alderson-Broaddus

190, Carl Yaffe, New York U.

191, Ross Danzig, Scranton

192, Kasheef Festus, Lock Haven

193, Ameer Shamsud-din, Academy of Art

194, Greg Langston, Southern Conn. St.

195, Cameron LeFear, Oakland City

196, Paul Jones, Western Wash.

197, Kavon Baker, Brooklyn

198, Justin Ward, Lakeland

199, Tyree Gaiter, Notre Dame (OH)

200, Mark Thomas, Livingstone

201, Rory Miller, Columbus St.

202, Emilio Parks, Johnson C. Smith

203, John Allen, Western Wash.

204, Dimonde Hale, Denison

205, Jaime Smith, Ala.-Huntsville

206, Quarry Greenway, Johnson & Wales (RI)

207, Tyler Peters, Wheaton (IL)

208, Ikenna Nwadibia, Kenyon

209, Bryton Hobbs, Northeastern St.

210, James, Rashad, Northwood (Fla.)

211, Armond Battle, Urbana

212, Robert Hunter, Worcester St.

213, Matt Greenfield, Central (IA)

214, Smith, Lo'Ron, Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)

215, Darrell Farr, Presentation

216, D'Quan Lynch, Davis & Elkins

217, Rodney Blackmon, Eastern N.M.

218, Eric Lawton, Abilene Christian

219, Mitch McCarron, Metro St.

220, Malcolm Heard, Wilmington (OH)

221, Lavell McDade, N.M. Highlands

222, David Pruett, Lander

223, Denzail Jones, Anderson (SC)

224, Xavier Everson, Emmanuel (MA)

225, Ian Jackson, Trine

226, Hayk Gyokchyan, Frank. & Marsh.

227, Nik Biberaj, Chris. Newport

228, T'Andre Richardson, SUNYIT

229, Chas Cross, Wis.-Platteville

230, Greger, Adam, Montana Tech

231, Bumpus, Antonio, Cumberlands (Ky.)

232, Charles Cole, Lincoln (MO)

233, Nick Sanford, Elmhurst

234, Dayvon Sloan, St. Joseph's (IN)

235, Brett Moyer, DeSales

236, Jared Suderley, Hartwick

237, Chima Ezeigbo, Eastern Nazarene

238, Khalid Samuels, Nyack

239, Chris Cassidy, Elmira

240, Norman Pope, Concordia (NY)

241, Setty, Trevor, Pikeville (Ky.)

242, Kenny Jones, Northwest Nazarene

243, Seth Evans, Fla. Southern

244, Justin Pierce, Averett

245, Jareal Smith, Lander

246, Scott Masin, Wittenberg

247, Asa Toney, Maryville (MO)

248, Rashad Basey, Tex. A&M-Kingsville

249, Wiebe, Mike, Ozarks (Mo.)

250, Marcus Ruh, Saint Leo

251, Layton Seeber, Gallaudet

252, Reece Cheatham, Indianapolis

253, Keith Anderson, St. Joseph's (L.I.)

254, Chene Phillips, Wayne St. (MI)

255, Ishmael Sanders, Carson-Newman

256, Ethan Spurlin, Transylvania

257, John Wickey, Babson

258, Mark Holmes, North Park

259, Marcus Bobb, Ozarks (AR)

260, Eric Jean-Guillaume, Franklin Pierce

261, Jessie Jenkins, Piedmont

262, Mike Dias, Colby-Sawyer

263, Mike Carlson, Truman

264, Marquis Addison, Mo. Southern St.

265, Adams, LaBris, Montreat (N.C.)

266, Demarkus Isom Jones, Central St. (OH)

267, Ronnie Dodd, Ozarks (AR)

268, Mitchell Kates, MIT

269, Darius Watson, Albertus Magnus

270, Jeremy Saffold, Wis.-Parkside

271, Theo Rothstein, St. Cloud St.

272, Tony Vails, York (NY)

273, Austin Fowler, Case

274, Barry Flynn, DePauw

275, Ryan Sheehan, Nichols

276, Dawson, Jason, Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)

277, Corey Sorrell, Erskine

278, Dewhon McAfee, Spalding

279, Antoine Davis, Carson-Newman

280, Jake Simmons, Buffalo St.

281, Tyler Rudd, McDaniel

282, Ellis Young III, West Florida

283, Zac Richards, Birmingham-So.

284, Roderick Epps, Buffalo St.

285, Joe Mason, Union (NY)

286, Brandon Jefferson, Metro St.

287, Daniel Sepokas, Lees-McRae

288, Xavier Collier, Benedict

289, Jeff Beck, Lake Forest

290, Justin Fritts, Wheeling Jesuit

291, Beasley, Brandon, William Penn (Iowa)

292, Wood, Quinton, Reinhardt (Ga.)

293, Josh Pittman, Guilford

294, Mike Callaghan, Wesleyan (CT)

295, Logan Wolfrum, Defiance

296, Roderick Perkins, Erskine

297, Leon Porter, Dominican (NY)

298, Mark DiRugeris Jr., Chestnut Hill

299, Chris Dowe, Bellarmine

300, Aaron Toomey, Amherst

301, Merryman, Shane, Huntington (Ind.)

302, Derek Billing, Lake Superior St.

303, Isaac Thornton, Fairmont St.

304, Denzel Dillingham, Lenoir-Rhyne

305, Jon Chadwick-Myers, Staten Island

306, Lambros Papalambros, Curry

307, Dj Woodmore, Va. Wesleyan

308, Darian David, Bridgeport

309, Stephen Poarch, Washington Col.

310, Sedale Jones, Curry

311, Varmall, Thaddeus, York (Neb.)

312, Ryan Jackson, Lewis

313, Kerel Mitchell, Old Westbury

314, Joshua McCoy, Mo.-St. Louis

315, Shawn Holmes, Catholic

316, Zac Bargen, Chadron St.

317, Tobin Carberry, LIU Post

318, Malique Killing, Muhlenberg

319, Devone McLeod, Allegheny

320, Chambers, Aki, California-Merced (Calif.)

321, Hart, Joshua, Virginia Intermont

322, Noah Cottrill, West Va. Wesleyan

323, Shasha Brown, Wesleyan (CT)

324, Joseph Pope, Mercy

325, Alberto Munoz, Holy Family

326, Jonathan Blount, Centenary (LA)

327, Okesene Ale, BYU-Hawaii

328, Justin Glover, Winston-Salem

329, Martin Mitchell, Washburn

330, Greg Westry, Keystone

331, Lance Greene, Endicott

332, Patrick Parker, Queens (NY)

333, Da'Markco Foster, Tampa

334, Branden Stubbs, Central (IA)

335, Andre French, Elms

336, Bennie Murray, Chaminade

337, Jesse Winter, SUNY Cortland

338, Stefan Thompson, Hobart

339, Rudeen, Danny, Morningside (Iowa)

340, Chad Carter, Western N.M.

341, Luqman Tijani, Greensboro

342, Logan White, Castleton

343, Milligen, Sekani, Valley City State (N.D.)

344, Kenneth Sharpe, Lincoln (PA)

345, Julian Nelson, Coker

346, Brandon Gould, Howard Payne

347, Tyshun Stephens, Nazareth

348, Chris Klimchock, Saint Vincent

349, Nathan Kohler, Illinois Col.

350, Marious Lobdell, Aurora

351, Patrick Scott, Sonoma St.

352, Kenny Brown, Ferris St.

353, Jody Hill, Livingstone

354, Tyler McGrath, UC San Diego

355, James Tillman, Cal St. L.A.

356, Derrick White, UC-Colo. Springs

357, Brantley Osborne, Shepherd

358, Brian Goins, Cal St. San B'dino

359, Delph, Adam, Asbury (Ky.)

360, Mannie Cass, N.M. Highlands

361, Kwasi Amponsah, Roanoke

362, Shereef Taylor, SUNY New Paltz

363, Justin Exum, New Haven

364, Eric Lewis, Adrian

365, Jermaine Jackson, Florida Tech

366, Smith, Myles, Johnson & Wales (Fla.)

367, John Ivy, Brockport

368, Shimeek Johnson, St. Edward's

369, Miller, Chris, St. Francis (Ill.)

370, Ryan Weems, Augusta St.

371, Alex Fertig, Cal St. Monterey Bay

372, Devin Miller, Davis & Elkins

373, Shamar Acuay, Newman

374, Anthony Keener, Dominican (IL)

375, Deandre Medlock, BYU-Hawaii

376, Dondray Walker, Newberry

377, Angel Acevedo, P.R.-Rio Piedras

378, Carlos Ramos, P.R.-Bayamon

379, Justin Brown, St. Thomas Aquinas

380, Matt Lorello, Geneva

381, Alex Hall, Drury

382, Jake Troyli, Lincoln Memorial

383, Sean Atkins, George Fox

384, Josh Gibbs, Central Okla.

385, Duncan Lunsford, Keystone

386, Chris Webb, Saginaw Valley

387, Reggie Greenwood, Cornell College

388, Calvin Thomas, Tuskegee

389, Andy Avgi, Western Ore.

390, Zach Bellhy, Wash. & Jeff.

391, Gabriel Moton, Brandeis

392, Mark Ghafari, Kalamazoo

393, Jake Veith, La Verne

394, Taylor Epley, Williams

395, Chandler Hash, Anderson (SC)

396, Darrell Patterson, Mount Olive

397, Roger O'Neill, Saint Martin's

398, Chris Siebert, Lawrence

399, Kyle Fossman, Alas. Anchorage

400, Brett Ervin, Minn. Duluth

401, Reed Buck, Merchant Marine

402, Larry Thomas, Birmingham-So.

403, Jake Hottenstine, Minn. Duluth

404, Cam Baker, Haverford

405, Kenny Sydness, Principia

406, Nick Tomsick, Fort Lewis

407, Jake Davis, Emory

408, Smith, Demetrius, Huston-Tillotson (Texas)

409, Kurklin Bohanon, Alderson-Broaddus

410, Andrew Galow, Rhodes

411, Griffin Lentsch, Grinnell

412, Orlando Rutledge, Southern Ind.

413, Zach Mager, SUNY Oneonta

414, Mark Lake, SUNY Potsdam

415, Damien Tunstalle, Concord

416, Garner Small, Olivet

417, Dominique Long, Central Mo.

418, Brandon Blake, Mississippi Col.

419, Tom Sawatzke, Carleton

420, Greg Kahlig, Findlay

421, Ronald Zimmerman, S.C. Aiken

422, Ricky Hudson, American Int'l

423, Anthony Hodge, Hilbert

424, Vance Hall, Bellarmine

425, Ryan Rozsnaki, Assumption

426, Tim Demuth, Wis. Lutheran

427, Scott Rogers, Trine

428, Bailey Howard, Franklin

429, Galen Holzhueter, Martin Luther

430, Alan Sheppard, Hiram

431, Scott Suchy, Rockford

432, Anthony Griffis, Tampa

433, Lorenzo Christmas, Bloomsburg

434, Dustin Jones, Francis Marion

435, Alex Berthiaume, Springfield

436, Derrick Carter, Rosemont

437, Tom Poitras, Rivier

438, Jon Henderson, Neb.-Kearney

439, Anton Hutchins, West Virginia St.

440, Brian Muller, Colorado Mines

441, Mason Horne, Sage Colleges

442, Harrison George, Hampden-Sydney

443, Terrell Malley, Willamette

444, Ron Bethea, SUNY Maritime

445, Eddie Piccinini, King (TN)

446, Jobi Wall, Seattle Pacific

447, Brad Bolen, Messiah

448, Damian Dixon, Greensboro

449, A.J. Picard, Goldey-Beacom

450, Curtis Hines, Shaw

451, Justin McCoy, Barry

452, Phil Izevbehai, NYIT

453, Jim Connolly, Philadelphia U.

454, Mike Hollingsworth, Wayne St. (MI)

455, Patrick Simon, Seattle Pacific

456, E.J. Taylor, Wells

457, Anthony Martin, Lycoming

458, Preston Whitley, Tex. A&M-Commerce

459, Jeff Stem, Mt. Aloysius

460, Kaleb Wright, Emporia St.

461, Chris Babbitt, Quincy

462, Jerry Coleman, Clarkson

463, Jordan Rote, Springfield

464, Anthony Maestre, Manhattanville

465, Alex Zurn, Gettysburg

466, Isaiah Holman, John Jay

467, Cole Olstad, Concordia-St. Paul

468, Larry Grant, Millersville

469, Malte Ziegenhagen, Hawaii Pacific

470, Kenny Mitchell, Virginia St.

471, Kris Montoya, Occidental

472, Jerrel Harris, Saint Leo

473, Ronson Quick, Assumption

474, Lance Russell, Fort Hays St.

475, Ahmad Smith, Webster

476, Chris Astorga, Va. Wesleyan

477, Tyler Roberson, Becker

478, Anthony D. Green, Felician

479, Danny Goins, Urbana

480, Kyle Payne, Baldwin Wallace

481, Elijah Obade, Millersville

482, Demetrius Miller, Metro St.

483, Gunner Erwin, Franklin

484, Zach Krischer, Post

485, Conor Sullivan, Southern Me.

486, Doug Smith, Westminster (PA)

487, Aaron Kelly, Mount Ida

488, Luke Glass, Drew

489, John Henault, Endicott

490, Colin Halpin, Suffolk

491, Mark Comstock, Castleton

492, J.J. Martin, Marietta

493, Jonathan Moore, Finlandia

494, Chris Barnes-Williams, Whittier

495, Michael Burfeind, Saint Mary's (MN)

496, Desmian Greer, SUNYIT

497, Levi Barnes, Thomas (ME)

498, Isiah Pringle, Salve Regina

499, Brian Scholly, Juniata

500, Wade Chitwood, Northwestern (MN)

501, Brady Condlin, St. Lawrence

502, Alex Greven, Emory

503, Jordan Richard, Cal St. L.A.

504, Kyle Hubbard, John Carroll

505, Clayton Whitlock, MacMurray

506, Sheldon Jones, Stevens

507, Dory Hines, Mount Olive

508, Ben Eisenhardt, Whitman

509, Christian Garcia, Rutgers-Newark

510, Jim Hill, Gust. Adolphus

511, Connor Maisch, Utica

512, Zach Lambert, Trinity (TX)

513, Khobi Williamson, Hampden-Sydney

514, Dave Brown, Muskingum

515, Anthony Lewis, CCNY

516, Mudi Eruteya, Missouri S&T

517, Aaron Stefanov, Hiram

518, Andrew Fox, Oberlin

519, Chris Klimek, Washington-St. Louis

520, Tyler Brooks, Kutztown

521, Mike Edwards, Caltech

522, Jammal Coleman, Medaille

523, Andrew Thorne, East. Mennonite

524, Lampley, Travis, St. Thomas-Houston (Texas)

525, Brendan Cooper, Fairmont St.

526, Matt Hart, Hamilton

527, Eric Anderson, New Haven

528, Doss, Jamal, William Carey (Miss.)

529, Alex Kee, Southern Me.

530, Khouraichi Thiam, Mars Hill

531, Joey Guth, Cornell College

532, Kyle McAndrews, Pomona-Pitzer

533, Lamont King, Ferrum

534, Jay Kober, Swarthmore

535, Peter Lynch, Middlebury

536, Chris Lesnansky, Colorado Col.

537, Josh Cabrera, Norwich

538, Nick Haynes, Concordia (TX)

539, Nate Jacubec, Mount Union

540, Jared Peterson, Wis.-Superior

541, Ryan Corrigan, Marywood

542, Matt Perry, Cazenovia

543, Devyn Baranauskas, Lyndon St.

544, Brandon Candella, Wilmington (OH)

545, Brandon Morton, Oakland City

546, Frank Mitchell, Ithaca

547, Josh Sparks, Valdosta St.

548, Branden Rushton, Ohio Northern

549, Damon Wilgus, Principia

550, Mike Cherry, Chris. Newport

551, Matthew Medeiros, St. Joseph's (ME)

552, Issac Turner, Saint Vincent

553, Manny Hernandez, Lynchburg

554, Will Sanborn, Ramapo

555, Terrance Bobb-Jones, Assumption

556, Rashawn McCarthy, Old Westbury

557, Jeff Schmidt, Penn St.-Berks

558, Michael Burton, Kean

559, Marco Coppola, WPI

560, Brandon Rash, Transylvania

561, Jeremy Smith, SUNY Cortland

562, Joe Raga, Limestone

563, Nathan Haynes, Wheaton (IL)

564, David Louison, St. Joseph's (Brkln)

565, Thompson, Marcus, Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)

566, Kevin Udo, Bloomfield

567, Erves, Denzell, Xavier (La.)

568, Angel Ayala, Holy Family

569, Trevor Smith, Oakland City

570, Hill, Nathaniel, Edward Waters (Fla.)

571, Jerald Williams, Lycoming

572, Redmond, Brandon, Avila (Mo.)

573, A.J. Calhoun, Ark.-Monticello

574, Peterson Bernard, Newbury

575, Michael Lofton, Bridgewater St.

576, Jose Fortunato, Lyndon St.

577, J.D. Ey, Wash. & Lee

578, Muse, Terry, Alice Lloyd (Ky.)

579, Morgan, Tyler, Shawnee State (Ohio)

580, Devin Taylor, Slippery Rock

581, Riley Stockton, Seattle Pacific

582, Rutledge, Gabriel, Webber International (Fla.)

583, Willy Workman, Amherst

584, Avery Barnes, Penn St.-Abington

585, Dwayne Bingham, Clark Atlanta

586, Jonathan Morse, Metro St.

587, Garret Thiel, Ramapo

588, Matt Devine, Westfield St.

589, Rashjeem Benson, Mass.-Boston

590, Oppitz, Richard, Peru State (Neb.)

591, Michael Morris, Ouachita Baptist

592, John Jones, MCLA

593, Keith DeWitt, Southern Ind.

594, Johnson, Chris, Pikeville (Ky.)

595, George Blakeney, UNC Pembroke

596, Lipscomb, Damarkus, Philander Smith (Ark.)

597, Moses, Vic, Georgetown (Ky.)

598, Voss, Jalen, Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)

599, Cory Quimby, Dominican (NY)

600, Thomas, Luke, MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)

601, Zach Valliere, Fitchburg St.

602, Joe Rine, Franciscan

603, Matt Pepdjonovic, Suffolk

604, O'Key, Marcus, Jarvis Christian (Texas)

605, Zach Robbins, Dixie St.

606, Mitchell, Timothy, Point (Ga.)

607, Alex Novak, Minn. St. Moorhead

608, Tylon Smith, Southern Conn. St.

609, Jason Seymore, King (TN)

610, Mitchel Anderson, Cal Poly Pomona

611, Lambic, Nikola, Southern Wesleyan (S.C.)

612, Phillip Brown, North Greenville

613, Dino Mallios, St. Anselm

614, Norris, Marshawn, Culver-Stockton (Mo.)

615, Justin Alexander, Dowling

616, Jones, Kerry, Texas College

617, Aaron Tiknis, North Central (IL)

618, Jack Cole, Stonehill

619, Moore, Darnell, Bethel (Tenn.)

620, DOWNS, Dakota, Concordia (Calif.)

621, Odonkor, Ezekiel, Trinity Christian (Ill.)

622, COLLINS, Orlando, Hope International (Calif.)

623, Marvin Fitzgerald, Montevallo

624, Donald Sims, West Tex. A&M

625, Jon Goldberg, Emerson

626, Torrean Walker, Stillman

627, Omar Kellman, St. Thomas Aquinas

628, Harris, Stephen, Warner Pacific (Ore.)

629, Jerel Stephenson, Paine

630, Lee Martin, Catawba

631, Jason Gray, Lyndon St.

632, David Langan, Wesley

633, Michael Megafu, St. Joseph's (Brkln)

634, Jordan Talbert, Mo. Southern St.

635, Jacob Winkler, Central (IA)

636, Antroine Williford, Armstrong

637, Ian Vescovi, Pitt.-Johnstown

638, Derek Knutty, Saint Michael's

639, Charles Joseph, Western St.

640, Brandon Lockhart, Drury

641, Barndt, Joel, Rocky Mountain (Mont.)

642, Johnson, Dallis, Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)

643, Jon Hart, Barton

644, Tyler McFarland, Bentley

645, Peter Alexis, Philadelphia U.

646, Joe Henain, Mt. St. Mary (NY)

647, Rashad Wright, Keene St.

648, Robert Rohrig, Cazenovia

649, Jake Wilcox, Post

650, Corbin Thomas, Midwestern St.

651, Kevin Hargrove, Muhlenberg

652, Lamine Diame, Cal St. Dom. Hills

653, Andrae Nelson, Morehouse

654, Nick Washburn, Hillsdale

655, Johnson, Kentorey, Coastal Georgia (Ga.)

656, Mike Kromka, Clarion

657, Will Bowles, Northwood (MI)

658, Nick Wilcox, Bethany (WV)

659, Matt Gehret, Penn St.-Altoona

660, Demitrius Owens, Regis (CO)

661, Craig Nicholson, Fort Hays St.

662, Dillon Deck, William Jewell

663, C.J. Hester, West Liberty

664, Hans Miersma, Gordon

665, Smith, Christian, Bacone (Okla.)

666, Darryl Durham, Belmont Abbey

667, Santoine Butler, S.C. Aiken

668, Aaron Nelson, Southern Ind.

669, CLINE, David, Biola (Calif.)

670, Terik Bridgeman, Wm. Paterson

671, Jerame Owens, Hilbert

672, Hopkins, Patrick, Indiana Wesleyan

673, Bryan Hickey, Johnson St.

674, Odell Turner, Wingate

675, Bobby Chipman, Washburn

676, Chippeaux, Ryan, Tabor (Kan.)

677, Dylan Bulger, Staten Island

678, Kitrick Bell, Mary Hardin-Baylor

679, Jordan Thorpe, Goldey-Beacom

680, Patrick Dugger, LaGrange

681, Paul Larsen, S.C. Aiken

682, Brandon Darrett, Kentucky St.

683, Vincent Bailey, Lincoln Memorial

684, Dan McFarland, Hilbert

685, Azel Prather Jr, NYIT

686, Jones, Chris, Central Christian (Kan.)

687, Ordel Goldson, Montclair St.

688, Will Tashman, MIT

689, Stanley, Michael, Emmanuel (Ga.)

690, Javon Cox, Staten Island

691, Killian Larson, Grand Canyon

692, Miller, Greg, Grace (Ind.)

693, Eladio Espinoza, Livingstone

694, Tyler Johnson, Livingstone

695, Nick Smith, Southwest Minn. St.

696, Cameron Schilling, Pacific Lutheran

697, Ian Larkin, Wayne St. (MI)

698, Green, Roosevelt, Saint Xavier (Ill.)

699, Re'Mon Nelson, S.C. Aiken

700, Simmons, Anthony, Xavier (La.)

701, Carter, DeForest, Embry-Riddle (Fla.)

702, Nwelue, Mike, SAGU (Texas)

703, Alex Snyder, Vassar

704, Nick Christian, Philadelphia U.

705, Wesley White, Notre Dame de Namur

706, Ronald Foxx, Miles

707, Austin Bragg, Western Wash.

708, Shawn Allen, Morehouse

709, Jason Rosenberg, Rowan

710, Shaun Adams, Saint Leo

711, Alex Dorr, Mary

712, Isaiah Hill, Fairmont St.

713, Kirk Bailey, Mercy

714, Jared Stolicker, Ferris St.

715, Ellis Cooper, Franklin Pierce

716, Jim Janson, Le Moyne

717, Assem Marei, Minn. St. Mankato

718, Rafael Love, Eastern N.M.

719, John Perez, Plattsburgh St.

720, Chris Tanzy, North Ga.

721, Travis Timmons, Southeastern Okla.

722, Will Cole, Lincoln (PA)

723, Brian Parker, Alvernia

724, Simniok, Nathane, Ozarks (Mo.)

725, Louis Craft, Fayetteville St.

726, Seth Light, Coe

727, Stephens, D., Brewton-Parker (Ga.)

728, Terrance King, East Stroudsburg

729, Luiz Santos, Slippery Rock

730, Clark, Cameron, Southwestern (Kan.)

731, Bracken Funk, BYU-Hawaii

732, Eric Eversley, Armstrong

733, Matt Dodson, Saint Martin's

734, Tyler Hammett, Molloy

735, Malachi Leonard, Seton Hill

736, Ladarius Rhone, Stillman

737, Igor Premasunac, Davis & Elkins

738, Jake Mays, Wooster

739, Deavis Johnson, Millikin

740, Alec Molter, Carroll (WI)

741, Steve Zielinski, Concordia (WI)

742, Ryan Sager, Sage Colleges

743, Paul Dail, CCNY

744, Mateus Oliveira, Southeastern Okla.

745, Tyler Wesley, Centre

746, Clark, Huston, Indiana East

747, Marcus Wells, Winston-Salem

748, Brad Peterson, Anna Maria

749, Rashaun Claiborne, North Ala.

750, Kevin Rima, Northwest Nazarene

751, Deandre Hersey, North Ala.

752, Andy Charles, Centenary (NJ)

753, Tyree Landrum, Whittier

754, John Brennan, Penn St.-Altoona

755, Parham, Don, Rocky Mountain (Mont.)

756, Chris Mitchell, Western Wash.

757, Rei Jensen, Saint Martin's

758, Zeb Richardson, Guilford

759, Shamir Wilkinson, York (NY)

760, Sturner, David, Southern Oregon

761, Ziggy Riauka, Wis.-Parkside

762, Phillip Gates, Central St. (OH)

763, Esaie Touze, Johnson & Wales (RI)

764, Mike Kelly, Keystone

765, Cole, Brandon, Bryan (Tenn.)

766, Miller, Trent, Morningside (Iowa)

767, Jake Klewer, Pomona-Pitzer

768, Sergej Pucar, Alas. Fairbanks

769, Matt Redfield, MIT

770, Kenny Janz, John Carroll

771, Colton Primm, Hendrix

772, Trae Lindsay, Goucher

773, Zach Monaghan, Minn. St. Mankato

774, Orion Palmer, Gallaudet

775, Darius Carrier, Lander

776, Brooks, Melvin, Indiana Tech

777, Filip Toric, Barry

778, Bryan Hockaday, Methodist

779, Simpson, Demonte', St. Thomas (Fla.)

780, GOODWIN, Jamil, Bellevue (Neb.)

781, Marcus Vaughn, LaGrange

782, Pavle Raickovic, Lynn

783, Tabari Perry, Slippery Rock

784, Kyle Sledge, Anderson (SC)

785, Dennis Rinaldi, Western New Eng.

786, GREENE, Michael, Northwest (Wash.)

787, David Jackson, La Roche

788, Austin Chillemi, Lynchburg

789, Kristian Barden, Earlham

790, Shawn Yard, Bridgewater St.

791, Edwin Shorter, LeMoyne-Owen

792, Will Green, FDU-Florham

793, Kwahmere Gredic, Rust

794, Jerome Hamilton, Albany St. (GA)

795, Nate Bellhy, Wash. & Jeff.

796, Mike Thompson, Saint Michael's

797, Steven Kohli, Southeastern Okla.

798, Chris Manning, Plattsburgh St.

799, Chris Robitaille, Eastern Conn. St.

800, Deion Turman, Wingate

801, Steven Werner, Abilene Christian

802, Dominguez, Parker, Holy Cross (Ind.)

803, Omari Howard, Bridgeport

804, Lorenzo Brown, Hunter

805, Adrian Flores, Northland

806, Chris East, Minot St.

807, Seamus Radtke, Chestnut Hill

808, Dosh Simms, Abilene Christian

809, Elgin Brown, Ramapo

810, Devon Wright-Nelson, Augusta St.

811, Jarvis Perry, Lenoir-Rhyne

812, Nick Marshall, Cal St. East Bay

813, Logan Harris, Dominican (IL)

814, Tyler Young, Merrimack

815, Davis, Tyrone, Northwood (Fla.)

816, Sean Dart, Willamette

817, Dermaine Smith, Lander

818, Javon McGee, Pittsburg St.

819, David Campbell, American Int'l

820, Nigel Jones, Southern Ark.

821, Zane Campbell, Ala.-Huntsville

822, Chris Jeffers, Utica

823, Dominic Morrow, Finlandia

824, Jordan Semple, Cal St. Chico

825, Beranek, Connor, Doane (Neb.)

826, Valin Williams, Medgar Evers

827, Kevin McMahon, SUNY Cortland

828, Steve Ware, Misericordia

829, Bruce Adams, North Ala.

830, Nick Sergio, Merchant Marine

831, Tyuan Williams, LIU Post

832, Francis Ashe, Chestnut Hill

833, Craig, Garel, Georgetown (Ky.)

834, Brian Lebowitz, Kenyon

835, Wykevin Bazemore, Winston-Salem

836, Gordon Lyons, SUNY Geneseo

837, Kevin Reed, Ill. Wesleyan

838, Decensae White, San Fran. St.

839, Rob Clark, Saginaw Valley

840, Lucas Barker, Ky. Wesleyan

841, Dayton Mickens, Ark.-Monticello

842, Brandon Fox, Wilmington (DE)

843, Alen Michael, Austin

844, Brendon Foss, Minn.-Morris

845, Adam Carswell, Westminster (PA)

846, Moore, Darren, Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)

847, Jeff Bielefeld, Salve Regina

848, Dylan Edgar, Shippensburg

849, Sean Boston, West Ga.

850, Bryce Burkman, North Central (MN)

851, Bryan Hurley, Bowdoin

852, Andrew Davis, Tex. A&M-Commerce

853, West Dawson, Ill.-Springfield

854, Patrick Maher, Grinnell

855, Casey Baker, Urbana

856, Jack Hill, West Ala.

857, Patrick Diop, Valdosta St.

858, Mason Walters, Bemidji St.

859, Jones, Charlton, Oklahoma City

860, George Bugarinovic, Johns Hopkins

861, Jerry Cummings, Post

862, Ashante Ross, Chowan

863, Kyle Zimmerman, Bethel (MN)

864, Ed Bogdanovich, Bates

865, Shlomo Weissberg, Yeshiva

866, Robert Stauffer, Ohio Dominican

867, Michael Melonas, Hawaii Hilo

868, Woody Taylor, Eckerd

869, Wes Dukeman, Monmouth (IL)

870, Monzaigo Williams, Midwestern St.

871, Joseph Brown, Arcadia

872, Logan Poirier, Maine Maritime

873, Paul Porter, Averett

874, Dustin Fritsch, Eureka

875, Tyler Shields, Neb.-Kearney

876, Kyle McClanahan, Rollins

877, Anto Olah, Simon Fraser

878, Barron Lacy, Cairn

879, Ian Rewoldt, Colorado Col.

880, Evan Pupelis, McDaniel

881, Matt Palucki, Washington-St. Louis

882, Christian Molinet, Oglethorpe

883, Joseph, Wanto, Xavier (La.)

884, Brennan Reynard, Benedict

885, Nate Johnson, West Florida

886, Brendan Boken, Scranton

887, Jake Hopkins, Guilford

888, Cory Henshall, Henderson St.

889, Chris Madson, Lake Forest

890, Joseph Groski, Western Conn. St.

891, Sharod Williams, Coker

892, Lemar Larsen, Albertus Magnus

893, Kyle Latorre, Kean

894, Reuben Lacy, Cairn

895, Kris Bennett, Lesley

896, Ashton Patton, Lane

897, Daniel Sutherlin, Ferris St.

898, Daniel Eacho, Roanoke

899, Nick Walch, Rivier

900, Jeremiah Thomas, Huntingdon

901, Robert Wilson, Gannon

902, Vincent Cornu, Tampa

903, Mike Gabbard, Erskine

904, Morgan McDonald, Shepherd

905, Frank Stortini, Bard

906, Shaun Jensen, St. Cloud St.

907, David Ford, West Virginia St.

908, Theo Robinson, Emmanuel (MA)

909, Dan Dodd, Baptist Bible (PA)

910, Todd Maciejewski, York (PA)

911, Ryan White, Westfield St.

912, Matt Wallace, Northwest Mo. St.

913, Ladell Trotty, Thiel

914, Drew Cressler, Pitt.-Johnstown

915, Derek Hall, FDU-Florham

916, Naubert, Bobby, Madonna (Mich.)

917, Taylor Groff, Messiah

918, Bryan Fisher, Academy of Art

919, Javier Bristol, Anna Maria

920, Matthew Culliver Jr., Tex. A&M Int'l

921, Dustin Tetzlaff, Northern St.

922, Eric Roby, Tiffin

923, Markeith Madison, Stillman

924, Charles Haigler, Bloomsburg

925, Brandon Winford, UNC Pembroke

926, Will Evans, Ashland

927, D'Angelo Boyce, Augusta St.

928, Roy Brown, Alderson-Broaddus

929, Justin Jones, LeTourneau

930, Gavin Brown, Emporia St.

931, Jon Salandra, Frank. & Marsh.

932, Cedric Clinkscales, Mo. Western St.

933, Treon Claiborne, Bluefield St.

934, Luke Vance, Hendrix

935, Ellis Libby, Northwestern (MN)

936, Clark Tritto, Allegheny

937, Liam Gibcus, Alas. Anchorage

938, Ryan Donahoe, Southwestern Okla.

939, Robbie Burke, Springfield

940, Woody Redding, Rutgers-Camden

941, Jonathan Fitzgerald, Henderson St.

942, Josiah Brensdal, Redlands

943, Cameron Cullen, Moravian

944, Andy Bousono, Johnson St.

945, Adarius Fulton, Mo. Western St.

946, Jeremy Hays, Juniata

947, Bryce Arnott, Coker

948, Travis Warech, Ithaca

949, Janpeter Brase, St. Lawrence

950, Blaise White, Birmingham-So.

951, Andre Simon, Randolph-Macon

952, Will Skaggs, Piedmont

953, Lance Brown, Wm. Paterson

954, David Haughton, Purchase St.

955, Darren Houliston, Texas-Tyler

956, Nigel Ramsey, Ouachita Baptist

957, Conrad Liebowitz, Occidental

958, Joe Keedy, Swarthmore

959, Stefan Stoyanovich, Polytechnic (NY)

960, Derek Rowe, SUNYIT

961, Hussein Abdelmaksoud, Rutgers-Newark

962, Darnell Jackson, West Tex. A&M

963, Jeffery Adkins, New Haven

964, Lyn'Dale Brown, Incarnate Word

965, Elijah Wiggins, Green Mountain

966, Sean Peer, Hobart

967, Andy Winters, Ohio Wesleyan

968, Jared Greenlee, Fontbonne

969, Reggie Charles, Shippensburg

970, Willie Trimble, Cal St. L.A.

971, Patton, Trae, Graceland (Iowa)

972, York, Tyree, Roosevelt (Ill.)

973, David Downs, Seattle Pacific

974, Julian LaDay, Ouachita Baptist

975, Jonathan Bonds, Wells

976, Zach Bakenhaster, Otterbein

977, Garon Whitney, Rivier

978, Patrick Stewart, Colby

979, Tom Henneberry, Fitchburg St.

980, Will Swiggum, Saint Mary's (MN)

981, Donte Logan, Carthage

982, Brandon Bovino, Muhlenberg

983, Kenny Jean, Mount Ida

984, JT Strickland, Merrimack

985, Jeffery Wherry, Stillman

986, Jabari Kamau, Frostburg St.

987, Marquel Darrington, North Ala.

988, Kenyan Jackson, North Ala.

989, Jason Propst, Waynesburg

990, Derek Mosley, Messiah

991, Robert Burnett, Washington-St. Louis

992, Stanley Beal, Principia

993, Adam Meier, Adrian

994, Alexis Nunez, Cobleskill St.

995, Isaiah Boxell, Ozarks (AR)

996, Ross Davidson, Dallas

997, Yusuf Iman, Me.-Farmington

998, Weathers, Mo, Texas Wesleyan

999, Ethan Kincaid, Wingate

1000, Tim Bass, Hanover

1001, Devante Chance, Indiana (PA)

1002, Malik Stith, Fairmont St.

1003, Matt Skrelja, Stevens

1004, Jared Johnson, Carson-Newman

1005, Nate Robertson, Williams

1006, Kenner, James, Harris-Stowe State (Mo.)

1007, VAN OOSTRUM, Nigel, Park (Mo.)

1008, Jonathan Ouegnin, Mercyhurst

1009, Denzel Primus-Devonish, Pace

1010, Sean Rossi, Ithaca

1011, Erik Olson, Wis.-Stout

1012, Dwight Sistrunk, William Jewell

1013, Kevin Johnson, Richard Stockton

1014, Elijah Knox, Simpson

1015, Tyrie Wooten, Tex. A&M-Commerce

1016, Nate Tigner, Colorado St.-Pueblo

1017, Preston Guot, Southwest Baptist

1018, DJ Blanks, Glenville St.

1019, Franklin, Eric, Central Methodist (Mo.)

1020, Durham, Jabril, Lubbock Christian (Texas)

1021, Kimball Payne, Dixie St.

1022, Dondre Whitmore, Bloomfield

1023, Jovan Austin, Angelo St.

1024, Payton, Travis, Wayland Baptist (Texas)

1025, Du'Quan Lawson, York (NY)

1026, Desmond Lofland, Fort Valley St.

1027, Pat Voeut, Alas. Fairbanks

1028, Donte Howell, Mt. St. Mary (NY)

1029, Greg Gentry, Fontbonne

1030, Christopher Cj Brown, Hawaii Hilo

1031, Chaz Lott, St. John Fisher

1032, Phil Calixte, St. Joseph's (L.I.)

1033, Blue, Duran, Lee (Tenn.)

1034, Tim Hausfeld, West Liberty

1035, Joey Kizel, Middlebury

1036, Raymond Warren, West Va. Wesleyan

1037, Billy Butler, LIU Post

1038, Kevin Nascimento, Queens (NY)

1039, Jeff Stopera, Sage Colleges

1040, Mike DeDecker, Monmouth (IL)

1041, Bryson Fonville, Catholic

1042, Jaylen Owens, Eastern Nazarene

1043, Clayton Williams, Francis Marion

1044, Jon Breeden, West Chester

1045, Ryan Davis, Farmingdale St.

1046, Aaron Davis, WPI

1047, Almir Krdzalic, Minn.-Crookston

1048, Jay Fletcher, Edinboro

1049, Calvin Otiono, San Fran. St.

1050, Kaleb Buch, Martin Luther

1051, Victor Easter, Hamline

1052, Kalob Hatcher, Mont. St. Billings

1053, Harris, Devin, Oklahoma Wesleyan

1054, Walker, Blake, William Penn (Iowa)

1055, Jordan Gatchell, Penn St.-Harrisburg

1056, Cameron Joyce, Northwood (MI)

1057, Kenyon Smith, Southern Ind.

1058, Trey Quinn, Hood

1059, Tahrike Carter, Rhode Island Col.

1060, Widgett Washington, Central Mo.

1061, Sykes, Phillip, Williams Baptist (Ark.)

1062, TJ Griffin, Millikin

1063, Willie Mebane, Whittier

1064, Smith, Darius, Virginia-Wise (Va.)

1065, ESTERS, JD, Eastern Oregon

1066, Jake Maryniewski, D'Youville

1067, Julian Ramirez, Roanoke

1068, Evan Faulkner, Charleston (WV)

1069, Quayshun Hawkins, Newberry

1070, Anthony Hendricks, Presentation

1071, Nick LaGuerre, St. Mary's (MD)

1072, McCain, Eddren, Texas College

1073, Shaheed Young, Adams St.

1074, Matt McGivern, Maranatha Baptist

1075, Gil Bash, Yeshiva

1076, Sam Marcus, Cal St. Stanislaus

1077, Kellen Smith, Saginaw Valley

1078, Grimm Jr., Bruce, Grace (Ind.)

1079, Korade Griffith, John Jay

1080, Quardell Young, Wis.-Whitewater

1081, Jeff Jarosz, Lewis

1082, Brandon Hanks, Morrisville St.

1083, Ryan Palumbo, Roger Williams

1084, Jordan Santiago, Westfield St.

1085, Ben Umbel, Baldwin Wallace

1086, Jessy Michaud, Nichols

1087, Ricky Wofford, Dominican (CA)

1088, Elon Edwards, Catawba

1089, Aegir Steinarsson, Newberry

1090, Heatherington, T.J., Point Park (Pa.)

1091, Josh Laureano, Medaille

1092, Damar Hill, Okla. Panhandle

1093, Bryant Smith, Wis.-Parkside

1094, Van Pelt, Matt, Spring Arbor (Mich.)

1095, Stefon Carson, Tex. A&M-Commerce

1096, Arshad Jackson, Albertus Magnus

1097, Schauss, Matt, Bethel (Ind.)

1098, Michael Florin, Emory

1099, Peter Connole, West Florida

1100, Al'Don Muhammad, Rutgers-Newark

1101, Justin Person, Purchase St.

1102, EVANS, Andrew, Corban (Ore.)

1103, Galliguez, Abel, John Brown (Ark.)

1104, Herbert Dennis, Wilmington (DE)

1105, Jon Riles, Tampa

1106, Cory Myers, Truman

1107, Ben Biewen, Gust. Adolphus

1108, Davis, Austin, Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)

1109, Latrail McKoy, Shaw

1110, Murphy, Kyle, Fisher (Mass.)

1111, Zach Hoy, Messiah

1112, Colton Overway, Hope

1113, Chuck Guy, Tarleton St.

1114, Kenny Ross, Babson

1115, Dewon McKenzie, Concordia-M'head

1116, Travis Farrell, Scranton

1117, Bobby Wesley, Newman

1118, Luckey, Stefon, Goshen (Ind.)

1119, Marquel Jones, Greenville

1120, Tanner Brooks, Skidmore

1121, Bush, Jeff, Southern Oregon

1122, Spencer Braithwaite, American Int'l

1123, Darius Singletary, Hardin-Simmons

1124, D.J Strayhorn, Moravian

1125, Brandon Castro, Mount Ida

1126, John Cording, MSOE

1127, Tim Franklin, North Greenville

1128, Jake Wolfin, Middlebury

1129, Darryl Dennis, John Jay

1130, Tre' Ford, Va. Wesleyan

1131, Lowery, DeAndre, Ashford (Iowa)

1132, Kevin Agnew, Lebanon Valley

1133, Weidner, Jordan, Indiana Wesleyan

1134, Blake Price, Elizabeth City St.

1135, Stargell Love, N.M. Highlands

1136, Mike Boyd, Concord

1137, Michael Fortune, King (TN)

1138, Aldin Medunjanin, Skidmore

1139, Mike Perillo, Susquehanna

1140, Alan Aboona, Washington-St. Louis

1141, Cody Best, MacMurray

1142, Vander Ploeg, Michael, Holy Cross (Ind.)

1143, Sapara, Dami, Ozarks (Mo.)

1144, Juan Suarez, Western N.M.

1145, Wilkins, Travis, St. Catharine (Ky.)

1146, Jaron Crowe, Baldwin Wallace

1147, Kyle Bradley, Hartwick

1148, Sterling Nielsen, St. Olaf

1149, Corey Willis, Colby-Sawyer

1150, Samuels, Shavontae, Doane (Neb.)

1151, Taylor Jones, Crown (MN)

1152, Petey Skevas, Plymouth St.

1153, Deitrich Williams, LeTourneau

1154, Christian Bower, St. Mary's (TX)

1155, Zach Brown, Cedarville

1156, Shane Kellaher, Marywood

1157, Quasim Jones, Dist. Columbia

1158, Mckay Massey, Dixie St.

1159, Dominic Scurry, NYIT

1160, Christopher Davis, Alvernia

1161, Parks, Kendall, Oklahoma Baptist

1162, Weston Jameson, Harding

1163, Jabs Newby, Gannon

1164, Austin Cunningham, Shepherd

1165, Pable Coro, BYU-Hawaii

1166, James McCann, UC San Diego

1167, Kyle Stockmal, New York U.

1168, Tristan Kirk, Redlands

1169, Cole Prophet, Wayne St. (MI)

1170, Alex Del Rio, Mitchell

1171, Graham Safford, Bates

1172, Warren Murphy, Centenary (NJ)

1173, Ford, Nick, Cardinal Stritch (Wis.)

1174, Jalen Little, Alas. Anchorage

1175, Merle Branch, Western N.M.

1176, Matt Mazarei, Fort Lewis

1177, Chuck Misuraca, Eureka

1178, Matt Greene, Misericordia

1179, Mitchell Badillo, Incarnate Word

1180, Cornell Knight, Delta St.

1181, Sam Markle, Stonehill

1182, Johnel Young, Clark Atlanta

1183, Ryan Milne, Colorado Col.

1184, Rambo, Dominique, SAGU (Texas)

1185, Kentrell King, Ill.-Springfield

1186, Ben Cecchini, Wash. & Jeff.

1187, Chris Barletta, Castleton

1188, Ben Congiusta, Fort Hays St.

1189, Ray Gatling, Bowie St.

1190, Kaleb Clyburn, Lynn

1191, Brady Bomber, Saint Martin's

1192, Greene, Brandon, Pikeville (Ky.)

1193, Chris Rhodes, Francis Marion

1194, Parker Hines, Augsburg

1195, James D'Angelo, Montclair St.

1196, Christian Ford, Maryville (TN)

1197, Dustin Hall, Trine

1198, Evan Pederson, Saint Mary's (MN)

1199, Lawrence Thomas, Southern Ind.

1200, Anthony Hamer, Buffalo St.

1201, Derrick Vogel, Elmira

1202, Frankie Kelly, SUNY Oneonta

1203, Andrew Wirth, Coe

1204, Dylan Overstreet, Ill. Wesleyan

1205, William Young, Trinity (TX)

1206, Aaron Robinson, Georgia College

1207, Kendall Wittmer, Oakland City

1208, Terrence Washington, Johnson C. Smith

1209, Eric Taylor, Hardin-Simmons

1210, Matt O'Hara, Muhlenberg

1211, Tony Harris, Lake Superior St.

1212, Rumph, Norris, Science & Arts (Okla.)

1213, Shakir Preston, Lincoln (MO)

1214, Richard Woodworth, Western Wash.

1215, Bradley Spencer, Harding

1216, Phillip Thomas, Whittier

1217, Bryse Velasquez, Colorado St.-Pueblo

1218, Mathis Keita, Indiana (PA)

1219, Richard Brown, Flagler

1220, Damario Sims, Cal St. Chico

1221, Imig, Ben, Midland (Neb.)

1222, Ward, E'Jay, Tennessee Wesleyan

1223, Greg Alston, Chowan

1224, Colton Lauwers, Alas. Anchorage

1225, Devonte' Williams, Virginia St.

1226, Autis Gibson, Paine

1227, Nick Chamblee, Saint Augustine's

1228, Andy Popp, Ripon

1229, Georgios Papapetrou, Franklin Pierce

1230, C.J. Marriro, Southern N.H.

1231, Brandon Nichols, Queens (NC)

1232, Jonathan Hawkins, Northwest Nazarene

1233, Dominique Cooks, Chaminade

1234, Andre Best, Fayetteville St.

1235, Brandon Hedley, Susquehanna

1236, Jordan Riewer, Minn. St. Moorhead

1237, Matt Tobin, East Stroudsburg

1238, Frankie Wiseley, Merchant Marine

1239, Denzel Livingston, Incarnate Word

1240, Sam Stapleton, Occidental

1241, Andy Yazrombek, Otterbein

1242, Jared Shill, Connecticut Col.

1243, Aaron Nevins, Utica

1244, Omari Trebuse, Old Westbury

1245, Lacy Haddock, Cal St. San B'dino

1246, Chuck Harper, Mansfield

1247, Andre Pope, Saint Rose

1248, Jelany White, Hawaii Pacific

1249, Zach Cassita, North Park

1250, Tyler Kelly, Fla. Southern

1251, Joshua Lowery, Grand Canyon

1252, Mike Johnson, Mary

1253, Alex Strauther, Cal St. Dom. Hills

1254, Chad Holley, Mass.-Lowell

1255, Tynell Fortune, California (PA)

1256, Micah Delph, Ouachita Baptist

1257, William Doyle, Penn St.-Harrisburg

1258, Justin Wisniewski, Hiram

1259, Shawn Gareau, Rivier

1260, Piere Simpson, Elms

1261, Shawn Mobilio, Western Conn. St.

1262, Chakiris Moss, Greensboro

1263, Bryan Wilson, Bowie St.

1264, Jack Madgen, Delta St.

1265, Alex Stecker, Marian (WI)

1266, Kyle Weaver, Colo. Christian

1267, Geoffrey Firmin, Northern St.

1268, Kreig Oxley, Ky. Wesleyan

1269, Joe Renzi, Elizabethtown

1270, Alex Mumphard, Greenville

1271, RJ Leverette, Mo. Southern St.

1272, Smith, Bobby, Life (Ga.)

1273, Lewis, Kiel, Ave Maria (Fla.)

1274, Anthony Libroia, Adelphi

1275, Bubby Goodwin, West Liberty

1276, Kevin Marshall, Regis (CO)

1277, Johnquez Brooks, Wis.-Superior

1278, Max Brewer, Frank. & Marsh.

1279, Alex Lopez, Worcester St.

1280, Luke Peterson, Baptist Bible (PA)

1281, Shane Rogers, Colby

1282, Calvin Brown, Virginia Union

1283, Kym Malone, Dallas

1284, Mike Russell, Becker

1285, Andre Gibbs, Philadelphia U.

1286, Andy Mazurczak, Wis.-Parkside

1287, Aubin Reeves, Slippery Rock

1288, Cody Dennison, Tiffin

1289, James Allen, Mary Hardin-Baylor

1290, Junior Mitchell, East Tex. Baptist

1291, Percy Woods, Saint Augustine's

1292, Tully Gilligan, Millsaps

1293, Kevin Haynes, Mars Hill

1294, Tim Johnson, Cameron

1295, Ryan Fleming, Christian Bros.

1296, Antonio Bell, McMurry

1297, Aaron Brown, Barton

1298, Jasper Grassa, Bentley

1299, Marcus Badger, Randolph-Macon

1300, Tony Dukes, Clayton St.

1301, Tyler Gunnett, Ga. Southwestern

1302, Michael Thorpe, Emerson

1303, Keith Arnold, Finlandia

1304, Royce Muskeyvalley, Chicago

1305, Mitchell Murphy, Wartburg

1306, Houston Hodges, Wabash

1307, Darius Morales, Armstrong

1308, Nate Bauer, Wis. Lutheran

1309, Bell, Daron, William Carey (Miss.)

1310, Jamal Branco, Lander

1311, Mitch Westerheide, Capital

1312, AJ Clark, Pfeiffer

1313, Dominique McDonald, Minot St.

1314, Bryan Hammond, Angelo St.

1315, KURTZ, Mike, Biola (Calif.)

1316, Gerardo Vasquez, Me.-Presque Isle

1317, Hickman, Jordan, Indiana Tech

1318, Luke Rothe, Martin Luther

1319, Andrew Radomicki, Widener

1320, Mick Distasio, Trinity (CT)

1321, Jonah Dahlman, St. Scholastica

1322, Rudy Bentley, Carroll (WI)

1323, Anthony Thomas, Westminster (PA)

1324, Tyler Funk, Western Ore.

1325, Tyrae Robinson, Indianapolis

1326, Nate Stitchell, Mercy

1327, Clay Kame, Colorado Mesa

1328, Eric Gerber, Wis.-Platteville

1329, Anthony LoRusso, Ramapo

1330, Greg Gardner, Ala.-Huntsville

1331, Corey Crawford, Saint Michael's

1332, Kevin Grayer, Midwestern St.

1333, Stanciel, Chantel, Columbia (Mo.)

1334, Taylor Cameron, Winona St.

1335, Armon Provo, Maryville (MO)

1336, Jesse Krasna, Ursinus

1337, Chris Burton, Rhode Island Col.

1338, Mike Shaughnessy, Kean

1339, Kilson, Jordan, Dillard (La.)

1340, Mike Murray, Hampden-Sydney

1341, Aaron Lee-webb, Arcadia

1342, Derek Klein, Brockport

1343, Robert Williams, Johnson C. Smith

1344, Jason Smith, Tex. A&M-Commerce

1345, William Kernan, USciences

1346, Alex Culy, Michigan Tech

1347, Jalynn Mitchell, Ark.-Fort Smith

1348, Mike Bynum, Virginia St.

1349, Travis DeShazior, Montevallo

1350, Jordan Starr, Central Wash.

1351, Lorenza Ross, Lincoln Memorial

1352, Jordan Dean, Case

1353, MYERS, Jordan, Northwest Christian (Ore.)

1354, Dan Candemeres, Keystone

1355, Ryan Schmitz, New England Col.

1356, Brandon Gries, St. Norbert

1357, Dwight Johnson, Wilmington (OH)

1358, Dauntrell Hill, Olivet

1359, Christian Laputka, Hartwick

1360, Hincapie, Kevin, St. Thomas (Fla.)

1361, John Genkos, Mass.-Dartmouth

1362, Jamie Zajac, Rensselaer

1363, Murrell, Marquette, Columbia (Mo.)

1364, Jimmy Holman, Case

1365, KELLY, Taylor, Vanguard (Calif.)

1366, Ryan Mickiewicz, Western New Eng.

1367, Adam Jones, Flagler

1368, Abe Valentine, Baptist Bible (PA)

1369, Austin Weatherford, Rose-Hulman

1370, Devin Spencer, St. Mary's (MD)

1371, Ian Oakley, King's (PA)

1372, Wade Gebbers, Whitworth

1373, Gray, Juan, Tougaloo (Miss.)

1374, Rhamel Williams, Morrisville St.

1375, Anthony Sanchez, George Fox

1376, Sean Michele, Oswego St.

1377, Park Thomas, Gordon

1378, Nolan Harvey, Texas-Dallas

1379, Austin Ryf, Wis.-Stevens Point

1380, Jake Abel, U New England

1381, Durant Harvin, Penn St.-Altoona

1382, Kevin Cottonham, Louisiana Col.

1383, Dontez Reid, Penn St.-Berks

1384, Daniel Cunningham, Cazenovia

1385, Eley, Brandon, AIB (Iowa)

1386, Ryan Riefenhauser, SUNY Geneseo

1387, Antwan Wilkerson, Johnson C. Smith

1388, Matt Jones, Principia

1389, Tyrone Clark, Fredonia St.

1390, Chris Taylor, Centre

1391, Quincy Hill, West Ga.

1392, Peller, Tommy, Taylor (Ind.)

1393, Stephens, Eoghann, Madonna (Mich.)

1394, Corey Wood, Husson

1395, Marques Charlton, Clarkson

1396, Evan Horn, Randolph

1397, Jordan Federer, Swarthmore

1398, Phil Ductan, Lehman

1399, Julio Vazquez, St. Joseph's (ME)

1400, Oliver Cohen, Tufts

1401, Eric Selby, Wesley

1402, Marshall Hamilton, Ferrum

1403, Joey Burris, Lakeland

1404, Egzon Gjonbalaj, Brooklyn

1405, Jordan Healey, Ithaca

1406, Ben Giertz, Greenville

1407, Kyle Ferreira, Worcester St.

1408, Tyler Worstell, Marietta

1409, Brock Witkowski, Pitt.-Greensburg

1410, Charles Hopkins, Cairn

1411, Payne, Trey, Life (Ga.)

1412, Charles Mells, Arkansas Tech

1413, Michael Guldin, DeSales

1414, Nick DeLisio, Penn St.-Behrend

1415, Gullie, Galen, Midland (Neb.)

1416, Paul Meredith, Chris. Newport

1417, Ahmad Shamsid-Deen, Beloit

1418, Sunil Ram, Averett

1419, Tyler Ackley, Castleton

1420, Kevin Furlong, FDU-Florham

1421, Byron Thompson, Neb. Wesleyan

1422, Max Barbosa, Eastern Nazarene

1423, Williams, Derrick, Morris (S.C.)

1424, Spencer Campbell, Illinois Col.

1425, Logan Orazem, Minn.-Morris

1426, Jade Royston, Wis.-Oshkosh

1427, David Rietema, Calvin

1428, Derek Brooks, Gettysburg

1429, Robertson, Jamal, Texas College

1430, Devon Alexander, Western Ore.

1431, Taylor Hanson, Carleton

1432, Noah Aguirre, Hamline

1433, Trevor Bos, Willamette

1434, Kevin McKenzie, Saint John's (MN)

1435, Brett Heimann, Mount Ida

1436, Alex Savage, Buena Vista

1437, David Mataloni, Coe

1438, Tabias Hilliard, Methodist

1439, Valentino Bryant, Sewanee

1440, Christian Durbin, Grove City

1441, Gibby Graves, Haverford

1442, Quamain Rose, UNC Pembroke

1443, Connor Merrill, Skidmore

1444, Clement, Darius, Campbellsville (Ky.)

1445, Rogers, Tyler, Alice Lloyd (Ky.)

1446, Miller, Tanner, Morningside (Iowa)

1447, Newton, Mike, Northwood (Fla.)

1448, Phil Wenger, Elizabethtown

1449, Brandon Williams, Molloy

1450, Bass, Alanzo, Indiana South Bend

1451, Hill, Jakeem, Webber International (Fla.)

1452, Pettis, Cartree, Milligan (Tenn.)

1453, Augustus French, N.M. Highlands

1454, Hill, Mike, Cincinnati Christian (Ohio)

1455, Tavaune Griffin, Neumann

1456, Deaundray Robinson, Humboldt St.

1457, MOORE, Dustin, Corban (Ore.)

1458, Carlos Bermudez-Glean, Regis (MA)

1459, FLINT, Austen, Oregon Tech

1460, Bellamy, Chris, Spring Arbor (Mich.)

1461, Corman, Carl, Central Baptist (Ark.)

1462, Donovan, Jamil, Oklahoma City

1463, Harvey, Kevin, Saint Mary (Kan.)

1464, Dante Valentine, Palm Beach Atl.

1465, Collison, Michael, Briar Cliff (Iowa)

1466, MITCHELL, Cameron, Indiana Southeast

1467, Jamal Nixon, Ark.-Monticello

1468, Marky Nolen, Pittsburg St.

1469, Travis Keels, Augusta St.

1470, Garretson, Jason, MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)

1471, Messersmith, Jallen, Benedictine (Kan.)

1472, Daniel Martin, Rensselaer

1473, Schizas, Stavros, Rochester (Mich.)

1474, Parrott, James, Midland (Neb.)

1475, Lawson, Quincy, Cal State San Marcos

1476, Rundell Mauge, Fort Hays St.

1477, Watts, Milton, Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)

1478, Patrick Dinneen, Salve Regina

1479, Gary, Kaelon, Central Christian (Kan.)

1480, Reuel Rogers, Ohio Wesleyan

1481, Kendall Hargrove, Mount Olive

1482, James Cambronne, Saint Michael's

1483, Riley, Jason, Marian (Ind.)

1484, Keith Burgess, Pitt.-Bradford

1485, John Coleman, Clarkson

1486, Reece Mabery, Bethany (WV)

1487, Mario Jordan, Paine

1488, Mi'Kyel Nero, Francis Marion

1489, Moreland, Shane, Cornerstone (Mich.)

1490, Porter, Julius, Michigan-Dearborn

1491, Turba, Matt, Viterbo (Wis.)

1492, Leslie Addy, Bethany (WV)

1493, Andre Moore, Carnegie Mellon

1494, Andrew White, Salem St.

1495, A.J. Williams, Cabrini

1496, Donovan Whiteside, Centre

1497, Latroy Wright, Wayne St. (NE)

1498, R.J. McClure, Lenoir-Rhyne

1499, Lawrence Livingston, Goldey-Beacom

1500, Truman Shetler, Crown (MN)

1501, Denzel Robinson, LaGrange

1502, Thomas Higginbotham, West Ga.

1503, Kelvin Fraser, Minot St.

1504, Takoby Jackson, McMurry

1505, Jayvaughn Nettles, Cal Lutheran

1506, Sam Wilson, St. Thomas Aquinas

1507, Brandan Connor, Lynchburg

1508, Nelson, John, Morris (S.C.)

1509, Allen Young, Paine

1510, Trent Reeves, UC Santa Cruz

1511, Luke Houston, Southern Conn. St.

1512, David Diakite, Rollins

1513, Kevin Capers, Fla. Southern

1514, Darrell Traylor, Newman

1515, Corey Clifton, St. Joseph's (IN)

1516, Sobotta, Trey, Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)

1517, Dotson, Vincent, Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)

1518, Matt Feldman, Baruch

1519, Ray'Mar Porter, Salem Int'l

1520, Alexander Curet Lara, P.R.-Mayaguez

1521, Tom Smith, Penn St.-Berks

1522, George Jackson, Lincoln (PA)

1523, Tom Parker, Lake Erie

1524, Christian Roberts, Stevenson

1525, Alfonzo Hawkins, Stevenson

1526, Vince Kmiec, North Central (IL)

1527, Grant Olsen, Rockford

1528, Kyle Nelson, Lewis

1529, Derek Brown, Sioux Falls

1530, Duane Johnson, East Stroudsburg

1531, Josh Malone, Dowling

1532, Terrence Drisdom, Cal Poly Pomona

1533, Kevin Levandoski, St. Cloud St.

1534, Kenny Gan, Stevens

1535, Kevin Walker, Caldwell

1536, Duane Morgan, Adelphi

1537, Brandon Norfleet, Cheyney

1538, Allen, Anthony, Cornerstone (Mich.)

1539, St. Fort, Mark, Warner (Fla.)

1540, Brian Zapisek, Le Moyne

1541, Tajric Boggs, Felician

1542, Kenny Bellinger II, Armstrong

1543, Jared Williamson, Arkansas Tech

1544, Mike Lipton, St. Joseph's (IN)

1545, Khalief Trawick, Arcadia

1546, Terrell Johnson, Lock Haven

1547, Frankie Mgbolu, St. Edward's

1548, Chris Hampton, Nyack

1549, Michael Friedberg, Emory

1550, Jack Roberts, Middlebury

1551, Josh Sanchez, Concordia (TX)

1552, Ryan Petty, Huntingdon

1553, Rodney Sanders, Southern N.H.

1554, Chris Larson, St. Cloud St.

1555, J.P. Koury, Bentley

1556, Dominick Cornelius, Southwestern Okla.

1557, Leonard Patterson, Clarion

1558, Erasmo Soto, Lehman

1559, Nolan Doyle, Mt. Aloysius

1560, Bronson Byrne, Wis.-Superior

1561, Juanito Moises, Salem Int'l

1562, Shaquille Cook, Tuskegee

1563, Owsley, Jake, Montana Western

1564, Komakech, Bruce, Rio Grande (Ohio)

1565, Scott, Gavin, Mid-Continent (Ky.)

1566, Jeremy Whitmore, Lane

1567, Gelvis Solano, Merrimack

1568, Kevin Gray, Glenville St.

1569, Matt O'Neill, St. Joseph's (Brkln)

1570, Cam Walker, Mount Ida

1571, Michael Rudy, Lycoming

1572, Darnell McCargo, Richard Stockton

1573, J.T. Schwartz, Grove City

1574, Deon Wright, Bethany Lutheran

1575, Rex Holmes, Puget Sound

1576, Mike Ingram-Rubin, Fitchburg St.

1577, Williams, Caleb, Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)

1578, Steffeck, Keith, William Penn (Iowa)

1579, Lee Bailey, Chaminade

1580, Brennan McElroy, Indianapolis

1581, Charles Jackson, Goldey-Beacom

1582, Jeff Dirkin, Rollins

1583, Orr, Chris, St. Andrews

1584, Povilas Dambrauskas, Ohio Valley

1585, Joe Lococo, Shippensburg

1586, Barry Bell, Cal Poly Pomona

1587, Darius Pardner, UC-Colo. Springs

1588, Matt Raivio, Simon Fraser

1589, Paul Maurice, MCLA

1590, Andrew Williams, Merchant Marine

1591, D'Carlo Hayes, Thomas More

1592, R.J. Sims, East. Mennonite

1593, Clay Callahan, Whitman

1594, Charles Fenner III, U New England

1595, D'Ante Foster, Elmhurst

1596, Jeremy Knowles, Cabrini

1597, Billy Seiler, Hope

1598, Lewis, Ben, Tougaloo (Miss.)

1599, Jason Richardson, Rutgers-Camden

1600, Searle, Justyn, Concordia (Ore.)

1601, Kameron Taylor, Seton Hill

1602, Max Kenyi, Seton Hill

1603, Seth Heckart, Central Okla.

1604, Joshua Munzon, Cal St. L.A.

1605, Jake Toupal, Ark.-Fort Smith

1606, Gabriel Garcia Lopez, P.R.-Mayaguez

1607, Fielding, Jordan, Evangel (Mo.)

1608, Chris Dorgler, Saint Rose

1609, Shannon Givens, West Chester

1610, Taylor Cochran, West Ga.

1611, Amry Shelby, Wayne St. (NE)

1612, Lyold Antonie, Bridgeport

1613, Brendan Holderread, Texas Lutheran

1614, Wale Abraham, Mass.-Dartmouth

1615, Bobby Bell, Brockport

1616, Derek Mayo, Wentworth Inst.

1617, Antoine Brown, NYIT

1618, Dameon Nixon, Penn St.-Berks

1619, Turmonte Ragland, Mississippi Col.

1620, Justin Knight, Gwynedd-Mercy

1621, Lamard Herron, SUNY Cortland

1622, DJ Bailey, Clark (MA)

1623, Seth Runge, Buffalo St.

1624, James Arnold, Clark Atlanta

1625, Nusrath Khan, Missouri S&T

1626, Austin Anderson, Morehouse

1627, Brandon Tomah, Southern Me.

1628, Mike Mitchell, Mass.-Boston

1629, Asad Lamot, Lees-McRae

1630, Elliott Lloyd, Abilene Christian

1631, Idell Bell, Columbus St.

1632, Michael Cohen, Pomona-Pitzer

1633, Gabe Kindred, Cal St. East Bay

1634, Lee Tabb, Central St. (OH)

1635, Julian Pavlin, Kenyon

1636, Desean Antoine, Frostburg St.

1637, Strickland, Desmond, York (Neb.)

1638, Brandon McClester, Pitt.-Bradford

1639, Matt McLeod, Molloy

1640, Corey Blake, West Chester

1641, Derrick Hunter, Shaw

1642, Marvin Williams, Bloomfield

1643, John Weiss, Pomona-Pitzer

1644, Grant Latus, Saint Vincent

1645, BROWN, Paul, The Master's (Calif.)

1646, Trae Pemberton, Maryville (MO)

1647, Bennett, John, Trinity Christian (Ill.)

1648, Porter, Matt, Reinhardt (Ga.)

1649, Jassar, Samer, Baker (Kan.)

1650, Ke'Chaun Lewis, Fairmont St.

1651, Johnathan Logan, Edinboro

1652, Thomas Brown, Concord

1653, Tom Palleschi, Tufts

1654, Juwan Addison, Fayetteville St.

1655, Tramel Barnes, Southwest Minn. St.

1656, Brandon Housley, Thomas More

1657, Mychal Pinson, Sul Ross St.

1658, Matt Mounier, Whitman

1659, Justin Nieves, Salem St.

1660, Jackson, Andre, Talladega (Ala.)

1661, Trent Batson, Va. Wesleyan

1662, Julien Person, Case

1663, Tyrone Mitchell, Cobleskill St.

1664, Caden Cheramie, Centenary (LA)

1665, Dominique Bellamy, Grinnell

1666, Javier McKinney, Tuskegee

1667, Chris Davis, Belmont Abbey

1668, Chris Uhle, Rollins

1669, Jamell Cormier, Central Okla.

1670, Moses Sundufu, St. Mary's (TX)

1671, Jason Conrad, Cal St. Chico

1672, Brandon Riley, Newberry

1673, Edward Roscigno, Baruch

1674, Dajon Daniel, East. Mennonite

1675, Rickey McCollum, Rust

1676, Evan Tullar, Norwich

1677, Jocus Houston, Gallaudet

1678, Brian Morton II, Goucher

1679, Claude Louis, Me.-Presque Isle

1680, Steve Rosemond, Newbury

1681, Sean Martin, Springfield

1682, Lewis Mau, Wis.-Eau Claire

1683, Jones, Jermaine, Culver-Stockton (Mo.)

1684, Ahmad Charles, Regis (MA)

1685, Colin Wester, Pacific (OR)

1686, Charlie McShane, Washington Col.

1687, Peterson, Alec, Huntington (Ind.)

1688, Malcolm Brunner Jr., Eckerd

1689, David Thompson, Case

1690, Jack Dignan, SUNY Oneonta

1691, Justin Kuntz, Nichols

1692, Patrick Sabatino, Stevens

1693, Caleb Palkert, Winona St.

1694, Osantowski, Jon, Lawrence Tech (Mich.)

1695, John Trew, Ohio Dominican

1696, Andrew Cummings, Ozarks (AR)

1697, Terrance Bridgers, Alvernia

1698, Jimmy Knudsen, Coast Guard

1699, Connor O'Brien, Minn. St. Mankato

1700, Jeffrey Parker, Wingate

1701, Charles McCann, LIU Post

1702, Cooper Beckett, Rockhurst

1703, Brantley, Branden, Rogers State (Okla.)

1704, Christian Hodge, Hilbert

1705, Terry Corprew, Concordia (TX)

1706, Brandon Thompson, Augustana (IL)

1707, Francis Arnold, Delaware Valley

1708, Jefferson Lora, Albertus Magnus

1709, Xavier Humphrey, Charleston (WV)

1710, Tanner Moses, Maranatha Baptist

1711, David Falk, East. Mennonite

1712, Rodrigo Maza, Academy of Art

1713, Evans, Brandon, Holy Cross (Ind.)

1714, Joe Ballard, Glenville St.

1715, Mitch Thompson, Carthage

1716, Brandon Tatum, San Fran. St.

1717, Jon Cathey-Macklin, Tarleton St.

1718, Plummer, Garrison, Missouri Baptist

1719, French, Jacob, MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)

1720, Andrew Mantz, Elizabethtown

1721, Pat Rossi, Springfield

1722, Jack Adams, Grinnell

1723, Isaiah Gans, Holy Family

1724, JOHANSON, Kalvin, Eastern Oregon

1725, Julian Reed, D'Youville

1726, Craig Davis, Purchase St.

1727, Charlie Woods, Mo.-St. Louis

1728, Rico Pierrevilus, Pittsburg St.

1729, June Carter, Central Okla.

1730, Dennis Hardwell, Eastern N.M.

1731, Brian McManamy, Grinnell

1732, Chris Morrow, West Liberty

1733, Ayotunde Oyeniyi, Felician

1734, Shelby Lane, Claremont-M-S

1735, O'Shea Alexander, John Jay

1736, Steve Zivoder, Hiram

1737, Bennett, Lathan, Berea (Ky.)

1738, Tavien Rosemond, Okla. Panhandle

1739, Lionel Coleman, N.M. Highlands

1740, Mahamed Ibrahim, Mount Olive

1741, Malcolm St. Louis, King (TN)

1742, Bobby Davis, Edinboro

1743, Marshall Bonds III, Tex. A&M-Kingsville

1744, Harley Nussman, St. Edward's

1745, Aaron McBurnie, Connecticut Col.

1746, Siondueh Burnette, Bard

1747, Carlos Smith, Bowie St.

1748, Anye Turner, Western Wash.

1749, Ja'Kalan Gayden, Howard Payne

1750, David Dempsey, Gordon

1751, Joey Bodewig, Maryville (TN)

1752, Darnell Turner, Livingstone

1753, Cody Henegar, Carson-Newman

1754, Kristers Zeidaks, Grand Valley St.

1755, Nate Van Arendonk, Hope

1756, Jeff McNair, Mount Ida

1757, Collin Spickerman, Alas. Anchorage

1758, Kevin James, Clark Atlanta

1759, Mike Bradley, Southwestern Okla.

1760, Damion Clemons, Tarleton St.

1761, Derek Owen, Dixie St.

1762, Blake English, Moravian

1763, Conor Klusendorf, Lawrence

1764, Tevin Worthy, Southern Ark.

1765, Randy Ollie, Oberlin

1766, Ryan Marsh, Angelo St.

1767, Terry Moorer, Huntingdon

1768, Robert Borusiewicz, Hunter

1769, Derrick Gardner, Louisiana Col.

1770, Rodrigo Silva, Adams St.

1771, Zach Bush, Central Mo.

1772, Tyler Kruis, Calvin

1773, Richard Johnson, MCLA

1774, Matthew Ward, Brevard

1775, Kyle Francis, Ouachita Baptist

1776, Dustin Craig, Lincoln Memorial

1777, Marc Musungayi, Mary

1778, Cyrus James, New Haven

1779, Ryan Rolfzen, Wayne St. (NE)

1780, Brian Madson, Lake Forest

1781, Scott Flotterud, Concordia-M'head

1782, Brian Hurley, Emerson

1783, Matt Lee, Brockport

1784, Chris Milon, Allegheny

1785, Dane Dixon, St. Thomas Aquinas

1786, Amir Carraway, Cal St. Chico

1787, Raheem May-Thompson, Stonehill

1788, Noel Hightower, Chestnut Hill

1789, Bryan Kielpinski, Sioux Falls

1790, Miles Prendergast, Molloy

1791, Hayden Johnson, Harding

1792, Silas Mills, Montevallo

1793, Joe Prati, Wheeling Jesuit

1794, Yahmad Rountree, Becker

1795, Harrison Deyo, Alvernia

1796, Josh Danell, Martin Luther

1797, Maximilian Staiger, Bowdoin

1798, Seth Bachand, Northern St.

1799, Mustafa Helal, Ohio Valley

1800, Braylon Pickrel, Grand Canyon

1801, Daniel Purvlicis, Wabash

1802, Ryan Hicks, Defiance

1803, Tyler Dykstra, Calvin

1804, Dylan Cole, Randolph-Macon

1805, Lucas Morrissey, Wis.-La Crosse

1806, Luke Roundy, Lancaster Bible

1807, Peter Kaasila, Amherst

1808, Ken Click, Hamilton

1809, Corey Quintana, Cal Lutheran

1810, Mike Williams, Rutgers-Camden

1811, John Swords, Bowdoin

1812, Andre Makris, Endicott

1813, Darien Harris, Concordia (TX)

1814, Dion Smith, Franklin

1815, Eric Olson, Minn. St. Moorhead

1816, Rob Noyes, Lenoir-Rhyne

1817, Shofolarin DaSilva, USciences

1818, Dominique Dawson, Ky. Wesleyan

1819, Ade Barek, Elizabeth City St.

1820, Eric Frans, West Chester

1821, Reed Scott, Marymount (VA)

1822, Taylor Rawlings, Concordia Chicago

1823, Goodlow, John, Marian (Ind.)

1824, Jarrett Ruffin, Mount Union

1825, Andre Norris, Dubuque

1826, Eddie Diemer, Wartburg

1827, Marquis Pollard, Thomas (ME)

1828, Nick Bobb, Cornell College

1829, Isaac Grapperhaus, Illinois Col.

1830, Luis Bridtter, Western Conn. St.

1831, Oscar Butler, Maryville (TN)

1832, Dan Sternkopf, SUNY Cortland

1833, Monte Goodwin, Worcester St.

1834, Alex Morgunov, Elmhurst

1835, Kyle Jordan, Albright

1836, Lucas Levenson, Drew

1837, Parks, Ryan, Warner Pacific (Ore.)

1838, Jaron Moore, Elizabeth City St.

1839, Kris Gallop, Cal St. Monterey Bay

1840, Henry Messinger, USciences

1841, Shea Mandli, Concordia-St. Paul

1842, Dillon Starzl, Northwest Mo. St.

1843, Gregory Ardister, East Central

1844, Andrew Kelly, Alas. Fairbanks

1845, Michal Kurimsky, Northwest Nazarene

1846, Thomas Davis, Southwestern Okla.

1847, Isiah Nunn, Mo.-St. Louis

1848, Tim Beinert, Assumption

1849, Marcus Hightower, Notre Dame de Namur

1850, Nick Mabbutt, Concordia-St. Paul

1851, Xavier Holmes, Newberry

1852, Scott Dennin, Merchant Marine

1853, Blake Vedder, Indiana (PA)

1854, Shoquan Stevens, Lane

1855, Armandi Marshall, Lock Haven

1856, Shaquille Rodney, Shenandoah

1857, Evin Matted, Regis (MA)

1858, Justin Herold, Sonoma St.

1859, Joseph Smith, Washburn

1860, Dior Ford, Hamline

1861, Jeff Ward, Utica

1862, Dominique Reed, Mount Olive

1863, Ryan Adams, Ursinus

1864, Sass Karemae, Neb. Wesleyan

1865, HOLMES, Brendan, Vanguard (Calif.)

1866, Kellen Taylor, Winona St.

1867, Xavier Mumford, Millersville

1868, Calvin Brown, Cheyney

1869, Ryan Mesh, Newman

1870, Ian Carter, Drury

1871, Justin Alexander, St. Mary's (TX)

1872, Sam Johnson, Queens (NC)

1873, Austin Mitchell, Ouachita Baptist

1874, Jeshua Ayala, P.R.-Bayamon

1875, Hector Garcia, P.R.-Bayamon

1876, John Eckert, Carleton

1877, Jared Hood, Muskingum

1878, Kyle McNally, Willamette

1879, Roman Robinson, Webster

1880, Mark Musumeci, Keystone

1881, Alex Moe, Brevard

1882, Kyle Clark, UC-Colo. Springs

1883, Jonathan Wilt, Trinity (TX)

1884, Chris Canino, Lasell

1885, Brenton Balsbaugh, Rose-Hulman

1886, Patrick Cuff, Framingham St.

1887, Tim Schweitzer, Neb. Wesleyan

1888, David Jones, New Jersey City

1889, Seth Brent, George Fox

1890, Reggie Daniels, Hood

1891, John LeGrande, Mt. Aloysius

1892, Victor McLin, Mississippi Col.

1893, Colin Peterson, SUNY Potsdam

1894, Kevin Icker, Penn St.-Harrisburg

1895, Eric Travis, Rochester Inst.

1896, Andrew Nottling, Carroll (WI)

1897, Donald Okpalugo, Pomona-Pitzer

1898, Scott Laskowski, Aurora

1899, Matt Lanchantin, Tufts

1900, Rashaun Liggon, Becker

1901, Michael Berg, Wheaton (IL)

1902, Isaac Daniel, N.C. Wesleyan

1903, Austin Hennings, Simpson

1904, Lamar Giggetts, Randolph-Macon

1905, Steve Hearty, Pitt.-Greensburg

1906, Chad Williams, LeTourneau

1907, Justin Miller, Lycoming

1908, James Jensen, Middlebury

1909, Jake Hollinger, John Carroll

1910, Colin Chadwick, Chapman

1911, Dustin Bowser, Pacific (OR)

1912, Jamal Pullen, Ferrum

1913, Alvin Michael, Austin

1914, Matt El, Olivet

1915, Adkins, Eric, St. Ambrose (Iowa)

1916, Hogan, Conor, Cornerstone (Mich.)

1917, Dawan Lighty, Caldwell

1918, Kaleb Porter, Pittsburg St.

1919, Jonathan Perry, Dallas Baptist

1920, Alex Carmon, Academy of Art

1921, Tyler Sayre, Saint Rose

1922, Mitch Riggs, Newberry

1923, Kyle Gupton, Ill.-Springfield

1924, Hector Maldonado, P.R.-Rio Piedras

1925, Tyler Vaughan, Minn. St. Moorhead

1926, Tony Cochran, Harding

1927, Wayne Dedrick, Ala.-Huntsville

1928, Jordan Wiley, Western Ore.

1929, Manzey Miller, Brevard

1930, Matt Ellwood, Pfeiffer

1931, B.J. Ford, BYU-Hawaii

1932, Soren Dossing, West Va. Wesleyan

1933, Kacey Holt, Mars Hill

1934, Chris Flemmings, Barton

1935, T.J. Jones, St. Thomas Aquinas

1936, Michael Weber, Mo.-St. Louis

1937, J. D. Danforth, Ky. Wesleyan

1938, Riley Thomas, Lake Erie

1939, Austin Armga, Michigan Tech

1940, E.J. Williams, Minot St.

1941, Christian Martinez, Palm Beach Atl.

1942, Mike Stys, Southern N.H.

1943, Rob Heyer, Tex. Permian Basin

1944, Austin Bryan, Humboldt St.

1945, Alex Bodney, Eckerd

1946, Chris Holmes, Central Wash.

1947, Vinard Birch, Southwest Minn. St.

1948, Alan Arnett, Ga. Southwestern

1949, Jesse Seilern, S.C. Aiken

1950, Donovan Johnson, Ky. Wesleyan

1951, Addison Flynn, Tusculum

1952, Mike Dentlinger, Neb.-Kearney

1953, Jarrett Green, Regis (CO)

1954, Coleman Furst, Tarleton St.

1955, Wes Wilcox, Northwood (MI)

1956, Leland Brown, Indianapolis

1957, Sha'Mar Nolen, Lane

1958, Devin Golston, Dominican (CA)

1959, Adam Allen, Rollins

1960, Elijah Matthews, Simon Fraser

1961, Janek Schmidkunz, American Int'l

1962, Bill Luther, Pitt.-Johnstown

1963, Lamar Richardson, North Ga.

1964, Krys Randolph, Okla. Panhandle

1965, Brandon McCann, Rockhurst

1966, Melvin Haynes, Henderson St.

1967, Trae Beck, Newman

1968, Charles Becoats, Mansfield

1969, Darian Cartharn, Mo.-St. Louis

1970, Wes Long, North Ala.

1971, Stephen Perry, Post

1972, David Murray, Valdosta St.

1973, Matt Conway, Flagler

1974, Kenny Fluellen, Paine

1975, Tyler Deihl, Francis Marion

1976, Pedro Foster, Limestone

1977, Khaleev Ginyard, Dominican (NY)

1978, De'Andre Upchurch, Tarleton St.

1979, Dan Mundweiler, Saint Rose

1980, Brandon Pritzl, Hillsdale

1981, Jamon Hawkins, Ga. Southwestern

1982, Dominick Baca, N.M. Highlands

1983, Cory McArthy, Christian Bros.

1984, T.J. Thompson, West Va. Wesleyan

1985, Chris Talkington, Angelo St.

1986, Isaac Gardner, Truman

1987, Stefan Tica, Alas. Fairbanks

1988, Keith Johnson, North Greenville

1989, Rashad Parker, Cal St. Chico

1990, Damarius Cruz, St. Cloud St.

1991, Michael Terry, Dist. Columbia

1992, Demarkus Smith, Newberry

1993, Brian Cahill, Nova Southeastern

1994, Landon DeMasters, Northeastern St.

1995, Jerome Garrison, Grand Canyon

1996, Jordan McCain, Mount Olive

1997, Isaiah Matthews, St. Mary's (TX)

1998, Pierre Newton, Neb.-Kearney

1999, Nicholas Kay, Metro St.

2000, Drew Lehman, Ferris St.

 


advertisement

Breitbart Video Picks

advertisement

advertisement

advertisement

Send A Tip

From Our Partners